November 27, 2021
Girls Race
1 |
Angelina Perez |
Ringwood, NJ |
17:21.5 |
2 |
Zariel Macchia |
Shirley, NY |
17:42.7 |
3 |
Juliette Whittaker |
Laurel, MD |
17:44.7 |
4 |
Jenna Mulhern |
West Chester, PA |
17:46.4 |
5 |
Karrie Baloga |
New Windsor, NY |
17:53.2 |
6 |
Ellie Shea |
Belmont, MA |
17:55.3 |
7 |
Emily Toth-Ratazzi |
Rome, NY |
17:58.9 |
8 |
Daphne Banino |
Sleepy Hollow, NY |
18:01.5 |
9 |
Mia Cochran |
Coraopolis, PA |
18:01.7 |
10 |
Lilly Shapiro |
Morganville, NJ |
18:08.6 |
November 27, 2021
Boys Race
1 |
Gavin Sherry |
W Hartford, CT |
15:05.8 |
2 |
Marco Langon |
Raritan, NJ |
15:09.6 |
3 |
Gitch Hayes |
Albany, NY |
15:18.6 |
4 |
Myles Hogan |
Hastings-Hudson, NY |
15:19.3 |
5 |
Shane Brosnan |
West Orange, NJ |
15:24.9 |
6 |
Aidan Puffer |
Manchester, CT |
15:26.6 |
7 |
Jack Gregorski |
Painted Post, NY |
15:27.7 |
8 |
Luke Anthony |
East Lyme, CT |
15:28.3 |
9 |
Sam Burgess |
Framingham, MA |
15:29.6 |
10 |
Michael Bohlke |
Newington, CT |
15:36.7 |
November 30, 2019
Girls Race
1 |
Marlee Starliper |
Wellsville, PA |
17:03.6 |
2 |
Sydney Masciarelli |
Northbridge, MA |
17:18.7 |
3 |
Karrie Baloga |
New Windsor, NY |
17:36.8 |
4 |
Kate Wiser |
Southbury, CT |
17:38.1 |
5 |
Jenna Goldberg |
Bethesda, MD |
17:45.4 |
6 |
Margot Appleton |
Mattapoisett, MA |
17:54.5 |
7 |
Juliette Whittaker |
Laurel, MD |
17:56.9 |
8 |
Sofie Matson |
Falmouth, ME |
18:00.1 |
9 |
Nicole Vanasse |
Martinsville, NJ |
18:01.4 |
10 |
Mia Cochran |
Coraopolis, PA |
18:10.9 |
November 30, 2019
Boys Race
1 |
Patrick Anderson |
Pittsburgh, Pa |
15:17.0 |
2 |
Gavin Sherry |
W Hartford, CT |
15:20.3 |
3 |
Liam Murphy |
Perrineville, NJ |
15:23.6 |
4 |
Kevin Antczak |
Northfield, NJ |
15:24.0 |
5 |
Jack Jennings |
Mendham, NJ |
15:30.0 |
6 |
Matthew Farrell |
Glastonbury, CT |
15:30.6 |
7 |
Aidan Puffer |
Manchester, CT |
15:32.5 |
8 |
Mike Griffin |
Wrentham, MA |
15:32.9 |
9 |
Colton Sands |
Centre Hall, PA |
15:33.6 |
10 |
Robert DiDonato |
Glenside, PA |
15:34.1 |
November 24, 2018
Girls Race
1 |
Sydney Masciarelli |
Northbridge, MA |
17:12.6 |
2 |
Marlee Starliper |
Wellsville, PA |
17:17.5 |
3 |
Grace Connolly |
Natick, MA |
17:27.6 |
4 |
Abby Loveys |
Randolph, NJ |
17:49.4 |
5 |
Kate Wiser |
Southbury, CT |
17:52.8 |
6 |
Mary Hennelly |
Suffern, NY |
18:07.6 |
7 |
Taryn Parks |
Greencastle, PA |
18:11.2 |
8 |
Sofie Matson |
Falmouth, ME |
18:11.3 |
9 |
Sarah Roffman |
Littleton, MA |
18:12.1 |
10 |
Nicole Vanasse |
Martinsville, NJ |
18:16.4 |
November 24, 2018
Boys Race
1 |
Jack Stanley |
Mendham, NJ |
15:30.2 |
2 |
Lucas Aramburu |
Brookline, MA |
15:37.1 |
3 |
Connor Nisbet |
Wilmington, DE |
15:37.7 |
4 |
Liam Murphy |
Perrineville, NJ |
15:38.2 |
5 |
Devin Hart |
Point Pleasant, NJ |
15:38.4 |
6 |
Patrick Anderson |
Pittsburgh, PA |
15:38.6 |
7 |
Sam Lawler |
Pittsford, NY |
15:38.6 |
8 |
Matthew Farrell |
Glastonbury, CT |
15:38.7 |
9 |
Mustafe Dahir |
Wallingford, CT |
15:39.1 |
10 |
Richard Sturtevant |
Leyden, MA |
15:41.3 |
FLCC Northeast Records
- Girls
Cathy Schiro (1984)
16:46
- Boys
Donn Cabral (2007)
15:09