Bib # |
Last |
First |
B/G |
Grade |
City |
St |
2011 Highlights |
|
Acton |
Scott |
B |
12 |
Lancaster |
CA |
CA State 15:51 |
17 |
Adams |
Paul |
B |
12 |
Klamath Falls |
OR |
OR 4A Champ (15:48)/ Border Clash (14:39) |
18 |
Adams |
Lindsey |
G |
9 |
Gardnerville |
NV |
NV 4A Champ (19:46) |
31 |
Albertson |
CJ |
B |
12 |
Fresno |
CA |
Won WB Inv Sweeps (14:13) |
|
Alioto |
Katie |
G |
12 |
Soquel |
CA |
|
|
Allen |
Emily |
G |
11 |
Lehi |
UT |
|
66 |
Amann |
Daniel |
B |
11 |
Deer Park |
WA |
Border Clash (14:39) |
|
Anderson |
Kacie |
G |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Anthony |
Peter |
B |
12 |
Santa Clara |
CA |
#28 Returner-West 89th last year (16:57) |
83 |
Avila |
Adam |
B |
12 |
Pico Rivera |
CA |
15:09 Mt SAC |
22 |
Babcock |
Molly |
G |
12 |
Irvine |
CA |
|
90 |
Badger |
Sydney |
G |
10 |
Las Vegas |
NV |
|
47 |
Baker |
Jackson |
B |
12 |
Portland |
OR |
OR 5A 3rd (15:36) / 2nd Oregon runner in Border Clash (14:14) / |
|
Bautista |
Miguel |
B |
10 |
Long Beach |
CA |
|
|
Baxter |
Brandon |
B |
12 |
Woodland Hills |
CA |
|
65 |
Bayliss |
Christine |
G |
9 |
Danville |
CA |
|
|
Beasley |
Matthew |
B |
11 |
Riverside |
CA |
|
57 |
Benson |
Sarah |
G |
11 |
Temecula |
CA |
#28 Returner-West 54th last year (19:55) / |
|
Bermudez |
Brett |
B |
10 |
Costa Mesa |
CA |
|
|
Berumen |
Cesar |
B |
12 |
Riverside |
CA |
|
|
Betts |
Kylie |
G |
11 |
Phelan |
CA |
|
|
Biah |
Aaron |
B |
12 |
Flagstaff |
AZ |
|
80 |
Bishop |
Kevin |
B |
12 |
Los Altos |
CA |
#26 Returner-West 85th last year (16:55) |
87 |
Bloch |
Matt |
B |
12 |
Valley Village |
CA |
MS (15:34) |
|
Blum |
Bridget |
G |
12 |
San Francisco |
CA |
|
|
Bordoni |
Jack |
B |
12 |
Los Altos |
CA |
Won Jr Race last year (16:52) |
|
Bowie |
Austin |
B |
12 |
Los Altos |
CA |
|
67 |
Bowns |
Alex |
B |
12 |
Seattle |
WA |
#21 Returner-West 76th last year (16:52)/ Border Clash (14:28) |
|
Boyer |
Tyson |
B |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
Braithwaite |
Kelsey |
G |
12 |
Perry |
UT |
UT 4A Champ (17:36) |
45 |
Brazel |
Cody |
B |
11 |
Clovis |
CA |
#16 Returner-West 54th last year (16:43); CA XC D I 10th (15:27) / |
|
Brendel |
Trent |
B |
11 |
Granite Bay |
CA |
|
|
Brenneman |
Paul |
B |
12 |
San Juan Capist |
CA |
|
|
Bronars |
Antonia |
G |
9 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
|
Buchanan |
Jimmy |
B |
10 |
Santa Fe |
NM |
|
Burner |
Brittany |
G |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Cahoon |
Jonathon |
B |
10 |
Highland |
UT |
|
|
Calain |
Christian |
G |
10 |
Temecula |
CA |
|
|
Callan |
Jennie |
G |
11 |
San Francisco |
CA |
|
61 |
Camacho |
Savannah |
G |
12 |
Los Osos |
CA |
|
|
capel |
lance |
B |
12 |
Laguna Niguel |
CA |
|
|
Cardenas |
Veronica |
G |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Carrasco |
Anthony |
B |
12 |
Victorville |
CA |
|
2 |
Carroll |
Calre |
G |
10 |
Granite Bay |
CA |
#2 Returner-West 4th last year (18:22)/ NAT |
|
Castellanos |
Cristian |
B |
11 |
|
|
|
23 |
Chapus |
Camille |
G |
12 |
Pacific Palisade |
CA |
3rd MS Team Sw (17:45) ; CIF SS DIV Champ (17:06) / CA XC D IV 2nd (17:57) / |
|
Chapus |
Cami |
G |
12 |
Pacific Palisade |
CA |
|
|
Chesnut |
Matthew |
B |
12 |
Payson |
UT |
|
|
Christensen |
Mitchell |
B |
12 |
Alpine |
UT |
|
56 |
Clark |
Brandon |
B |
11 |
South Jordan |
UT |
|
86 |
Clark |
Connor |
B |
11 |
Mill Valley |
CA |
|
68 |
Collins |
Joshua |
B |
12 |
Deer Park |
WA |
2nd Junior Race last year (16:56) |
81 |
Conner |
Alexander |
B |
12 |
Sonoma |
CA |
|
56 |
Cope |
Ashley |
G |
10 |
Oceanside |
CA |
#26 Returner-West 50th last year (19:47) / |
|
Corradetti |
Courtney |
G |
12 |
Oceanside |
CA |
|
|
Cowan |
Trevor |
B |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
CA |
|
|
Cruz |
Sebastian |
B |
12 |
West Covina |
CA |
|
|
Cruz |
Jessica |
G |
11 |
Bakersfield |
CA |
|
|
Curran |
Scott |
B |
10 |
Rancho Santa |
CA |
|
50 |
Curtis |
Cody |
B |
12 |
CouerD'Alene |
ID |
|
|
cushing-mur |
jessica |
G |
10 |
SANTA ANA |
CA |
|
71 |
Dadkhah |
Ashlyn |
G |
12 |
San Diego |
CA |
MS (17:59) |
|
Davis |
Max |
B |
11 |
Santa Barbara |
CA |
|
|
Davis |
Josh |
B |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
CA |
|
|
de Toledo |
Aaron |
B |
12 |
Sherman Oaks |
CA |
|
49 |
Deuel |
Parker |
B |
12 |
Alamo |
CA |
#20 Returner-West 71st last year (16:50); CA XC D II 5th (15:27) / |
88 |
Devonas |
Rebecca |
G |
12 |
Provo |
UT |
|
|
Dignadice |
Maddie |
G |
11 |
Saugus |
CA |
|
|
Dodd |
Jonathan |
B |
12 |
LAKE FOREST |
CA |
|
|
Draper |
McKenzie |
G |
10 |
Lehi |
UT |
|
|
Driedger |
Adam |
B |
10 |
Canyon Country |
CA |
|
|
Duerksen |
Carter |
B |
11 |
Clovis |
CA |
|
|
Duran |
Danniela |
G |
12 |
Delano |
CA |
|
30 |
Durham |
Kevin |
B |
12 |
LAKE FOREST |
CA |
CA XC D I 4th (15:18) |
55 |
Dutson |
Tavia |
G |
10 |
Sandy |
UT |
UT 5A 2nd (18:34) |
|
Edmondson |
Brandon |
B |
12 |
Payson |
UT |
|
|
Ekanger |
Alan |
B |
11 |
Henderson |
NV |
|
69 |
Estelle |
Joel |
B |
12 |
Spokane |
WA |
Border Clash (14:26) |
|
estrada |
evaristo |
B |
|
albuquerque |
NM |
81 |
estrada |
vanessa |
G |
11 |
hollister |
CA |
|
|
Eustace |
Hudson |
B |
12 |
Medford |
OR |
|
70 |
Eustis |
Sean |
B |
11 |
Washougal |
WA |
|
Evans |
Nicole |
G |
12 |
Irvine |
CA |
|
2 |
Fahy |
Darren |
B |
12 |
Carlsbad |
CA |
#3 Returner-West 6th last year (15:49)/ NAT / Won Mt SAC Team Sw (14:41) ; CA XC D II Champ (15:03) -Fastest Time of Day-Undefeated in 2011 |
7 |
Fairchild |
Melissa |
G |
10 |
Wrightwood |
CA |
#11 Returner-West 22nd last year (19:12) / CA XC D II (17:57) ; 7th MS Ind Sw (17:52) |
|
Farello |
Anna |
G |
11 |
El Segundo |
CA |
|
11 |
Farnsworth |
R. Dallin |
B |
12 |
Pocatello |
ID |
ID 5A Champ (15:40) Fastest time overall-2nd year in a row / won Bob Firman Inv |
|
Fell |
Brandon |
B |
10 |
Tamuning |
GU |
|
|
Ferguson |
Brandon |
B |
12 |
Huntington Bea |
CA |
|
|
Fernandez |
Bryan |
B |
11 |
Santa Barbara |
CA |
|
|
Fisher |
Connor |
B |
11 |
Bakersfield |
CA |
|
35 |
Fisk |
Kyler |
B |
12 |
Rancho Santa |
CA |
CA XC D II 4th (15:22) |
17 |
Fledderman |
Rachel |
G |
|
Albuquerque |
NM |
NM 3A Champ (19:11) |
8 |
Foster |
Grant |
B |
12 |
San Jose |
CA |
#12 Returner-West 38th last year (16:32) |
|
Foster |
Chris |
B |
9 |
San Jose |
CA |
|
57 |
Fraley |
Troy |
B |
11 |
Kalispell |
MT |
9 |
Fraser |
Vanessa |
G |
11 |
Scotts Valley |
CA |
#13 Returner-West 26th last year (19:17) / CA XC D IV Champ (17:46) |
|
Fraser |
Saragh |
G |
12 |
Provo |
UT |
|
82 |
Freeman |
Christian |
B |
11 |
Carlsbad |
CA |
|
66 |
Friesenhahn |
Lindsay |
G |
11 |
Farmington |
NM |
|
Froboese |
Connor |
B |
11 |
Fallbrook |
CA |
|
71 |
Fry |
Matthew |
B |
12 |
Spokane Valley |
WA |
|
Galen |
Josh |
B |
12 |
Beverly Hills |
CA |
|
76 |
Gappa |
Brittany |
G |
11 |
Bellingham |
WA |
#19 Returner-West 39th last year (19:33) / 15th Border Clash (16:43) |
|
Garcia |
Conner |
B |
12 |
laguna niguel |
CA |
|
|
Garcia |
Cristian |
B |
12 |
santa fe springs |
CA |
|
14 |
Garcia |
Karlie |
G |
12 |
Roseville |
CA |
Won MS D III Sweeps (17:01) -6th Fastest Jun ever / CA XC D III 2nd (17:20) ; |
|
Garcia |
Diana |
G |
10 |
LA VERNE |
CA |
|
|
Garrison |
Taylor |
G |
9 |
Westlake Village |
CA |
|
|
Garrison |
Kelsie |
G |
10 |
Westlake Village |
CA |
|
|
Garritson |
Shelby |
G |
10 |
Valley Center |
CA |
19:56 |
51 |
Gartmeier |
Colin |
B |
12 |
Cottonwood |
AZ |
#27 Returner-West 87th last year (16:56) |
4 |
Gaudreaau |
Billy |
B |
12 |
Dana Point |
CA |
CA XC D V Champ (15:28)-#8 Returner-West 30th last year (16:25) |
16 |
Gibson |
Patrick |
B |
11 |
Bellingham |
WA |
#22 Returner-West 80th last year (16:54)/ WA 2A Champ (15:28)/ 8th Border Clash (14:03) |
63 |
Gibson |
Kaila |
G |
9 |
Soquel |
CA |
|
|
Gibson |
Autumn |
G |
12 |
Mapleton |
UT |
|
|
Gidabuday |
Sydney |
B |
10 |
Orange |
CA |
|
|
Giguere |
Mikey |
B |
10 |
Westlake Village |
CA |
|
|
Gil |
Angel |
B |
11 |
Shafter |
CA |
|
72 |
Gilchrist |
Paige |
G |
11 |
|
MT |
|
Goff |
Adam |
B |
11 |
Highland |
UT |
|
|
Goins |
Kyler |
B |
11 |
Spokane |
WA |
72 |
Goldstone |
David |
B |
11 |
Federal Way |
WA |
Border Clash (15:31) |
|
Gomez |
Samantha |
G |
12 |
Roseville |
CA |
|
|
Gomez |
Gabrielle |
G |
12 |
Spring Valley |
CA |
|
58 |
Gonzales |
Andres |
B |
|
Santa Fe |
NM |
NM 3A 2nd (16:30) |
12 |
Gonzalez |
Sergio |
B |
12 |
Arcadia |
CA |
2nd Mt Sac Team Sweeps (14:49) |
|
Gonzalez |
Evelyn |
G |
12 |
San Pedro |
CA |
|
59 |
Goodwin |
Parker |
B |
12 |
Pleasant Grove |
UT |
|
73 |
Goodwin |
Sumner |
B |
11 |
Spokane |
WA |
7th Border Clash (14:02) |
52 |
Gorczyca |
Katie |
G |
10 |
Las Vegas |
NV |
#23 Returner-West 45th last year (19:36) / |
16 |
Grabow |
Becky |
G |
12 |
Carson City |
NV |
NV 2A/1A Champ (20:18) |
24 |
Graham |
Lucas |
B |
12 |
Olympia |
WA |
WA 1B/2B Champ (16:17) |
60 |
Graham |
David |
B |
12 |
Gilbert |
AZ |
|
|
Gramlich |
Megan |
G |
12 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
|
Gray |
Lindsay |
G |
12 |
Clovis |
CA |
|
|
Grego |
Lauren |
G |
12 |
huntington bea |
CA |
|
80 |
Gregory |
Kat |
G |
12 |
Portola Valley |
CA |
|
6 |
Griego |
Ismael |
B |
12 |
Victor Ville |
CA |
#10 Returner-West 34th last year (16:30) |
|
Grolle |
Steven |
B |
10 |
Sonora |
CA |
|
|
Gutierrez |
Alex |
B |
11 |
Canyon Country |
CA |
|
|
Guzman Jr |
Tim |
B |
12 |
La Mirada |
CA |
|
|
Halford |
Jackson |
B |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Hamlin |
Meghan |
G |
12 |
Phelan |
CA |
|
|
Hammer |
Matthew |
B |
12 |
Culver City |
CA |
|
|
Hammond |
Zachary |
B |
12 |
Coos Bay |
OR |
|
52 |
Haney |
Blake |
B |
10 |
Bakersfield |
CA |
|
|
Hansen |
Tyler |
B |
10 |
San Marcos |
CA |
|
|
Hansen |
Brandon |
B |
12 |
San Marcos |
CA |
|
|
Hansen |
Jessy |
G |
12 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
5 |
Harris |
Erik |
B |
12 |
Twin Falls |
ID |
#9 Returner-West 31st last year (16:25) |
85 |
Harvey |
Hazel |
G |
10 |
Heber City |
UT |
|
|
Haslam |
Riess |
B |
12 |
San diego |
CA |
|
74 |
Hazlehurst |
Fletcher |
B |
12 |
Portland |
OR |
Border Clash (14:58) |
86 |
Heaps |
Jackie |
G |
10 |
Lehi |
UT |
|
21 |
Henderson |
Connor |
B |
11 |
South Lake Tah |
NV |
NV 3A Champ (17:28) |
61 |
Hendrickson |
Adam |
B |
11 |
Bear River City |
UT |
|
62 |
Heniger |
Julian |
B |
11 |
Lake Oswego |
OR |
9th plac OR 6 A State meet(16:08)/ Border Clash (14:59) |
|
Hep worth |
Justin |
B |
12 |
East carbon |
UT |
|
18 |
Heslington |
Jake |
B |
11 |
Orem |
UT |
Won All-West F/S race (16:36) / UT 4A Champ (15:39) |
59 |
Hicks |
Nicholas |
G |
12 |
Ben Lomond |
CA |
|
25 |
Hiltz |
Nikki |
G |
11 |
aptos |
CA |
|
9 |
Ho |
Richard |
B |
11 |
San Jose |
CA |
#13 Returner-West 42nd last year (16:35); Won Var Race at MS (15:23) |
|
Hoagland |
Patrick |
B |
12 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
|
Hobby |
Rebecca |
G |
12 |
Hughson |
CA |
|
79 |
Hoffmann |
Christine |
G |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
CA |
|
|
holden jr |
paul |
B |
11 |
ukiah |
CA |
|
77 |
Holland |
Sanne |
G |
11 |
Cheney |
WA |
23rd Border Clash (16:53) |
91 |
Holland |
Briane |
G |
9 |
Simi Valley |
CA |
9th MS Ind Sw (18:05) |
79 |
Holloway |
Zachary |
B |
12 |
Brownsville |
OR |
Border Clash (14:54) |
75 |
Hombel |
Jake |
B |
12 |
Spokane Valley |
WA |
Border Clash (14:47) |
8 |
Huebner |
Megan |
G |
10 |
La Quinta |
CA |
#12 Returner-West 23rd last year (19:12) / 4th MS Ind sw (17:30) |
91 |
Hurlock |
Blair |
B |
10 |
Tracy |
CA |
|
|
Inay |
Keahi |
B |
11 |
Ewa Beach |
HI |
|
|
Ingalls |
Thomas |
B |
11 |
St. George |
UT |
|
|
Ingalls |
Kelsey |
G |
12 |
St. George |
UT |
|
|
Joerger |
Melanie |
G |
12 |
Thousand Oaks |
CA |
|
48 |
Johnson |
Hunter |
B |
12 |
Spokane |
WA |
#18 Returner-West 60th last year (16:45)/ 5th Border Clash (14:00) |
|
Johnson |
Cody |
B |
11 |
Ben Lomond |
CA |
|
|
Johnson |
Genevieve |
G |
11 |
Thousand Oaks |
CA |
|
|
Johnston |
Emily |
G |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
CA |
|
32 |
Joyce |
Thomas |
B |
11 |
Moraga |
CA |
CA XC D III 3rd (15:20) |
|
Juarez |
Cynthia |
G |
12 |
Delano |
CA |
|
10 |
Jube |
Carrie |
G |
12 |
Provo |
UT |
#15 Returner-West 33rd last year (19:26) / |
|
Kaler |
Andrew |
B |
11 |
Camas |
WA |
20 |
Kaufman |
Zoe |
G |
12 |
Cedar Crest |
NM |
NM AA-A Champ (19:24) |
|
Kay |
Hannah |
G |
11 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
|
Kelly |
Curtis |
B |
12 |
Bakersfield |
CA |
|
|
Kenyawani |
Noah |
B |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Kijima |
Reika |
G |
12 |
Ojai |
CA |
|
|
KING |
CALI |
G |
11 |
LA CRESCENTA |
CA |
|
68 |
Kirkegaard |
Hannah |
G |
11 |
Ventura |
CA |
|
|
Kobayashi |
Kelsie |
G |
12 |
|
|
|
92 |
Kraus |
Lauren |
G |
11 |
Santa Rosa |
CA |
Won Reg F/S race last year (20:10) |
|
KROLL |
HALEY |
G |
12 |
STOCKTON |
CA |
|
|
Land |
Seamus |
B |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
CA |
|
|
Landa |
Mackenzie |
G |
10 |
San Dimas |
CA |
|
64 |
Lane |
Nicole |
G |
12 |
Santa Rosa |
CA |
2nd MS DIV SW (18:03) |
|
Lapidus |
Stephanie |
G |
11 |
Coto de Caza |
CA |
|
83 |
Lassere |
Rebecca |
G |
12 |
Boise |
ID |
|
65 |
Lawrence |
Ethan |
B |
12 |
Laguna Niguel |
CA |
|
14 |
Lawson |
John |
B |
11 |
|
CA |
CA XC D IV Champ (15:20) ; MS DIV Sw Champ (15:717) |
|
LeDesma |
Catie |
G |
11 |
|
|
|
84 |
lepe |
steven |
B |
11 |
spring valley |
CA |
|
|
lepe |
celina |
G |
10 |
spring valley |
CA |
|
|
Lewis |
Jakob |
B |
12 |
Cedar Hills |
UT |
|
|
Liantono |
Giorgio |
B |
10 |
Cupertino |
CA |
|
|
Ligon |
Sam |
B |
11 |
Arcadia |
CA |
|
|
Lipson |
Julia |
G |
12 |
Orange |
CA |
|
|
Lira |
Morgan |
G |
12 |
San Jose |
CA |
|
|
Littooy |
Brad |
B |
12 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
|
Luber |
Nicholas |
B |
11 |
CLAREMONT |
CA |
|
|
MacMillan |
Landis |
B |
12 |
Felton |
CA |
|
51 |
Malaspina |
Mikayla |
G |
9 |
Caldwell |
ID |
|
|
maldanado |
Gabriella |
G |
11 |
SAN BERNARDIN |
CA |
|
34 |
Mantz |
Conner |
B |
9 |
smithfield |
UT |
UT 4A 2nd (15:40) |
|
Maokhamphi |
Lalida |
G |
12 |
Santa Clara |
CA |
|
|
Marggraff |
Annie |
G |
11 |
Lafayette |
CA |
|
|
Marsing |
Garrett |
B |
10 |
Helper |
UT |
|
|
Martin |
Shay |
B |
11 |
Oceanside |
CA |
|
89 |
Martinez |
Dylan |
B |
11 |
Wahiawa |
HI |
|
|
Martinez |
Steven |
B |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Mateu |
Sophie |
G |
12 |
Simi Valley |
CA |
|
|
Mattias |
Alison |
G |
10 |
Tustin |
CA |
|
5 |
Maxwell |
Anna |
G |
10 |
Felton |
CA |
#5 Returner-West 5th last year (18:29)/ NAT / 11: Won MS D IV Sweeps (17:44) / CA XC D IV 8th (18:06) / |
15 |
Maxwell |
Julia |
G |
10 |
|
CA |
CA XC D V Champ (17:52) |
|
Maxwell |
Anna |
G |
10 |
Felton |
CA |
|
|
McCabe |
Michael |
B |
12 |
San Jose |
CA |
|
|
McCandless |
Conor |
B |
12 |
Spokane |
WA |
54 |
McIntyre |
Shleby |
G |
12 |
South Tahoe |
NV |
NV 3A 2nd (19:59) |
|
mcintyre |
jessica |
G |
11 |
rossmoor |
CA |
|
|
McKay |
Donny |
B |
12 |
Ramona |
CA |
|
11 |
McPhee |
Jordan |
G |
10 |
Normandy Park |
WA |
WA 3A Champ (17:24)-3rd Border Clash (16:10) |
1 |
Meyers |
Maddie |
G |
12 |
Seattle |
WA |
#1 Returner-West 3rd last year (18:15)/ NAT / WA 1A Champ (17:54) / 5th Border Clash (16:17) |
|
Meyers |
Jessica |
G |
12 |
lompoc |
CA |
|
84 |
Mildes |
Jessica |
G |
12 |
Chattaroy |
WA |
33 |
Miller |
Cameron |
B |
12 |
Bakersfield |
CA |
CA XC D I 8th (15:23); 4th Junior Race last year (16:58) ; 4th Mt Sac Team Swwps (14:51) |
|
Miller |
Brianna |
G |
11 |
|
CA |
|
|
Miller |
Claire |
G |
11 |
Napa |
CA |
|
|
Mills |
Mackenzie |
G |
11 |
Napa |
CA |
|
|
Mireles |
Luis |
B |
12 |
SHAFTER |
CA |
|
63 |
Mitchell |
Chuk |
B |
11 |
Herriman |
UT |
|
36 |
Mock |
Jerrell |
B |
11 |
Providence |
UT |
UT 4A 3rd (15:40) |
|
Moffett |
Ashley |
G |
11 |
Petaluma |
CA |
|
|
moncada |
frankie |
B |
12 |
Simi Valley |
CA |
|
53 |
Mora |
Aaron |
B |
12 |
Whittier |
CA |
CA XC D I 7th (15:23( MS (15:20) |
|
Morgan |
Nicholas |
B |
11 |
Lake Forest |
CA |
|
|
Morgenson |
Jack |
B |
11 |
Laguna Niguel |
CA |
|
19 |
Morley |
Makena |
G |
|
|
MT |
B MT State Champ (17:44) |
|
Morosoli |
Jessica |
G |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
CA |
|
|
Moussa |
Mahmoud |
B |
10 |
Arcadia |
CA |
|
|
Murray |
Harley |
G |
12 |
Vernal |
UT |
|
|
Myers |
Blake |
B |
12 |
Newport Beach |
CA |
|
|
nagpal |
abhinav |
B |
11 |
montebello |
CA |
|
|
Nakahara |
Michael |
B |
11 |
Torrance |
CA |
|
|
Navarro |
Louis |
B |
12 |
Los Banos |
CA |
|
|
Navea-Huff |
Marie |
G |
12 |
Bakersfield |
CA |
|
|
Navea-Huff |
Kali |
G |
10 |
Bakersfield |
CA |
|
14 |
Neumann |
Travis |
B |
11 |
Bend |
OR |
OR 5A Champ (15:32) / top Oregon finisher in Border Clash (14:04) / |
|
Ngo |
Bryan |
B |
10 |
Arcadia |
CA |
|
|
Nicolas |
christoph |
B |
12 |
CALABASAS |
CA |
|
|
Nikkel |
Maddy |
G |
10 |
Clovis |
CA |
|
60 |
Nishisaka |
Kylie |
G |
11 |
|
CA |
18:14 |
13 |
Nist |
Emily |
G |
12 |
Meridian |
ID |
ID 4A Champ (18:34)-Third year in a row |
|
Novich |
Simon |
B |
10 |
San Francisco |
CA |
|
|
Nunez |
Omar |
B |
12 |
Delano |
CA |
|
6 |
Olivas |
Adriana |
G |
12 |
Corona |
CA |
#6 Returner-West 14th last year (18:48) / 6th MS IND Swe (17:48) ; 6th CA DI (18:05) / |
74 |
Olson |
Chandler |
G |
11 |
Woodinville |
WA |
7th Border Clash (16:26) |
76 |
Olson IV |
Levi |
B |
11 |
Poplar |
MT |
73 |
O'Neil |
Victoria |
G |
12 |
Boise |
ID |
|
|
orosco |
joshua |
B |
12 |
clovis |
CA |
|
89 |
Orr |
Annie |
G |
11 |
Park City |
UT |
|
|
Parkinen |
Forrest |
B |
12 |
Lake Forest |
CA |
|
|
Patel |
Riddhi |
G |
11 |
Bakersfield |
CA |
|
|
Patey |
Paxton |
B |
11 |
spanish fork |
UT |
|
|
Peden |
Shawn |
B |
12 |
|
|
|
46 |
Perin |
Zach |
B |
|
Lakeside |
MT |
AA MT 2nd (15:25) |
|
Phillips |
Samantha |
G |
12 |
Valencia |
CA |
|
|
Pierce |
Bryce |
B |
12 |
Lake Forest |
CA |
|
|
Powell |
Regan |
G |
12 |
Price |
UT |
|
75 |
Powers |
Ashlee |
G |
12 |
Newport Beach |
CA |
2nd MS D# SW (17:47) |
|
Price |
Brandon |
B |
11 |
San Juan Capist |
CA |
|
3 |
Pugh |
Brandon |
B |
12 |
Capistrano Bea |
CA |
#5 Returner-West 16th last year (16:12) |
|
Qualls |
Toby |
B |
11 |
Mammoth Lakes |
CA |
|
|
Rainey |
Claire |
G |
10 |
Rossmoor |
CA |
|
|
Ramirez |
Kevin |
B |
11 |
Santa Fe spring |
CA |
|
55 |
Reddish |
Porter |
B |
11 |
Murrieta |
CA |
|
24 |
Reddish |
Erika |
G |
12 |
Murrieta |
CA |
#18 Returner-West 37th last year (19:31) / 4th Ca DI (17:59) |
|
Reich |
Alexandra |
G |
12 |
Rancho Santa |
CA |
|
|
Reid |
Robie |
B |
11 |
Exeter |
CA |
|
|
Reyes |
Daniel |
B |
9 |
Atascadero |
CA |
|
|
Reynolds |
Holland |
G |
12 |
Belvedere |
CA |
|
|
Richardson |
Alec |
B |
12 |
Ramona |
CA |
|
|
Riley |
Forrest |
B |
11 |
ramona |
CA |
|
|
Rios |
Gabriel |
B |
12 |
Fresno |
CA |
|
|
Rizk |
Nisreen |
G |
12 |
Downey |
CA |
|
|
Roberts |
Christian |
B |
11 |
Costa Mesa |
CA |
|
78 |
Roberts |
Marina |
G |
12 |
Kingston |
WA |
25th Border Clash (16:58) |
26 |
Robinson |
Sarah |
G |
10 |
Los Altos Hills |
CA |
3rd Ca DI (17:56) |
|
Rubin |
Ari |
B |
11 |
San Jose |
CA |
|
90 |
Ruppenthal |
Riley |
B |
12 |
Single springs |
CA |
#23 Returner-West 81st last year (16:54) |
7 |
Saarel |
Ben |
B |
11 |
Salt Lake City |
UT |
#11 Returner-West 36th last year (16:31)/ UT 3A Champ (15:50) |
|
Sabin |
Zachary |
B |
12 |
Highland |
UT |
|
|
Salvador |
Francisco |
B |
12 |
Salinas |
CA |
|
|
SANCHEZ |
IVAN |
B |
12 |
Reseda |
CA |
|
|
Sarmiento |
Becky |
G |
11 |
Orange |
CA |
|
82 |
Scharmann |
Emily |
G |
11 |
Trabuco Canyo |
CA |
|
|
Schmitt |
Emily |
G |
11 |
Park City |
UT |
|
|
Schmitz |
Jake |
B |
11 |
Foothill ranch |
CA |
|
|
Schofield |
Daniel |
B |
11 |
Spokane |
WA |
|
Scott |
Marissa |
G |
11 |
La Verne |
CA |
|
|
Scott |
Kailyn |
G |
9 |
La Verne |
CA |
|
|
Seymour |
Rachel |
G |
11 |
Temecula |
CA |
|
|
Shaner |
Sterling |
B |
11 |
Altadena |
CA |
|
|
Shelevy |
Elmer |
B |
11 |
Cerritos |
CA |
|
|
Shelman |
Josiah |
B |
12 |
Olympia |
WA |
|
Sickler |
Tyler |
B |
11 |
Vacaville |
CA |
|
64 |
Silva |
Ryan |
B |
11 |
|
AZ |
AZ D1 2nd (15:57) |
54 |
Smith |
Myles |
B |
11 |
Long Beach |
CA |
CA XC D III 4th (15:24) |
|
Smith |
Kinsly |
B |
11 |
Jackson |
WY |
|
Smith |
Grant |
B |
12 |
Newbury Park |
CA |
|
|
Smith |
Karlan |
B |
12 |
victorville |
CA |
|
|
Smith |
Samantha |
G |
11 |
Sonora |
CA |
|
|
Snyder |
McKenzie |
G |
12 |
Coalville |
UT |
|
|
Spangler |
David |
B |
12 |
Hemet |
CA |
|
|
Sperry |
Chas |
B |
12 |
Idaho Falls |
ID |
|
85 |
Stephens |
Trevor |
B |
11 |
Loomis |
CA |
|
|
Storie |
Skyler |
G |
11 |
Cottonwood |
AZ |
|
69 |
suan |
marissa |
G |
10 |
las vegas |
NV |
|
|
Sweet |
Ricky |
B |
11 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
77 |
Symmes |
Keegan |
B |
11 |
Sammamish |
WA |
Border Clash (15:01) |
|
Tarangul |
Alex |
B |
11 |
Henderson |
NV |
|
|
Thies |
Jeff |
B |
11 |
Huntington Bea |
CA |
|
22 |
Thomas |
Jackson |
B |
|
Albuquerque |
NM |
NM 4A Champ (16:22) |
|
Thomas |
Cory |
B |
11 |
Ramona |
CA |
|
78 |
Thorne |
Travis |
B |
11 |
Spokane |
WA |
Border Clash (14:56) |
|
Thornton |
Zachary |
B |
11 |
El Dorado Hills |
CA |
|
|
Tomlin |
Duncan |
B |
12 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
|
Torres |
Omar |
B |
12 |
Downey |
CA |
|
|
Torres |
Bryce |
B |
11 |
Coto de Caza |
CA |
|
|
Totten |
Chelsey |
G |
11 |
Newhall |
CA |
|
|
Tran |
Thomas |
B |
10 |
Arcadia |
CA |
|
|
Traywick |
Dylan |
B |
12 |
Queen Creek |
AZ |
|
|
Tressler |
Brian |
B |
12 |
Lake Forest |
CA |
|
|
Tucker |
Nikko |
B |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Turner |
Kristen |
G |
11 |
Sonora |
CA |
|
|
tyler |
hunter |
B |
12 |
Roseville |
CA |
|
|
Valderrama |
Daniel |
B |
10 |
Rialto |
CA |
|
|
Valencia |
Robert |
B |
12 |
Salinas |
CA |
|
20 |
Varela |
Antonio |
B |
|
Pecos |
NM |
NM A-2A Champ (15:59) |
|
Vazquez |
Laura |
G |
12 |
San Jose |
CA |
|
53 |
Velardes |
Alexia |
G |
11 |
Rancho Mirage |
CA |
#17 Returner-West 35th last year (19:28) / |
|
Velasquez |
Zachary |
B |
12 |
|
|
|
3 |
Verdon |
Carrie |
G |
12 |
Moraga |
CA |
#3 Returner-West 5th last year (18:22)/ NAT / CA XC D III Champ (17:19) |
|
Von Musser |
Montana |
G |
9 |
Carlsbad |
CA |
|
|
Voytilla |
Dimitri |
B |
12 |
San Diego |
CA |
|
|
Wagner |
Ben |
B |
12 |
San Jose |
CA |
|
|
Walker |
Aaron |
B |
11 |
San Jose |
CA |
|
87 |
Walker |
Ali |
G |
10 |
Park City |
UT |
4th All-West Fs Race (19:45) |
|
Warner |
David |
B |
12 |
Alpine |
UT |
|
|
Warner |
Chiara |
G |
11 |
Townsend |
MT |
|
Weber |
Elizabeth |
G |
12 |
Lacey |
WA |
27 |
Weissenbach |
Amy |
G |
12 |
Los Angeles |
CA |
CA XC D IV 3rd (17:57) / |
1 |
Weitz |
Nathan |
B |
12 |
Spokane |
WA |
#2 Returner-West 5th last year (15:45)/ NAT/ WA3A 2nd (14:59) / 3rd Border Clash (13:49) |
4 |
Weitz |
Kendra |
G |
11 |
Spokane |
WA |
#4 Returner-West 6th last year (18:15)/ NAT |
|
Welker |
Taylor |
G |
10 |
Stevenson Ran |
CA |
|
10 |
Wells |
Jose |
B |
12 |
Cottonwood |
AZ |
#15 Returner-West 45th last year (16:37) |
70 |
Welsh |
Anna |
G |
12 |
Monterey |
CA |
|
88 |
Wilde Botta |
Will |
B |
|
Del Mar |
CA |
MS (15:28) |
19 |
Williams |
Derrick |
B |
|
|
MT |
A MT State Champ (15:30) |
23 |
Williams |
Nathanael |
B |
12 |
Carson City |
NV |
NV 2A/1A Champ (16:43) |
|
Williams |
Garrett |
B |
12 |
Corona |
CA |
|
|
Williams |
Ross |
B |
12 |
Aliso Viejo |
CA |
|
67 |
Williams |
Alicia |
G |
10 |
Corona |
CA |
|
21 |
Willson |
Morgan |
G |
12 |
Colfax |
WA |
WA 1B/2B Champ (18:36)/16th Border Clash (16:46) |
|
Wims |
Zachary |
B |
11 |
Santa Clarita |
CA |
MS (15:48) |
|
Yardley |
Brandon |
B |
12 |
Clinton |
UT |
|
58 |
Young |
Laura |
G |
12 |
South Jordan |
UT |
|
62 |
Zerrenner |
Addi |
G |
10 |
Santa Barbara |
CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|