November 30, 2019
VanCortlandt Park, Bronx NY

Connecticut, Delaware, Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, Vermont, Washington, D.C. and U.S. citizens in Overseas Military Installations.



14 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 30, 2019

Girls Race

1 Marlee Starliper Wellsville, PA 17:03.6
2 Sydney Masciarelli Northbridge, MA 17:18.7
3 Karrie Baloga New Windsor, NY 17:36.8
4 Kate Wiser Southbury, CT 17:38.1
5 Jenna Goldberg Bethesda, MD 17:45.4
6 Margot Appleton Mattapoisett, MA 17:54.5
7 Juliette Whittaker Laurel, MD 17:56.9
8 Sofie Matson Falmouth, ME 18:00.1
9 Nicole Vanasse Martinsville, NJ 18:01.4
10 Mia Cochran Coraopolis, PA 18:10.9
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 30, 2019

Boys Race

1 Patrick Anderson Pittsburgh, Pa 15:17.0
2 Gavin Sherry W Hartford, CT 15:20.3
3 Liam Murphy Perrineville, NJ 15:23.6
4 Kevin Antczak Northfield, NJ 15:24.0
5 Jack Jennings Mendham, NJ 15:30.0
6 Matthew Farrell Glastonbury, CT 15:30.6
7 Aidan Puffer Manchester, CT 15:32.5
8 Mike Griffin Wrentham, MA 15:32.9
9 Colton Sands Centre Hall, PA 15:33.6
10 Robert DiDonato Glenside, PA 15:34.1
14 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 24, 2018

Girls Race

1 Sydney Masciarelli Northbridge, MA 17:12.6
2 Marlee Starliper Wellsville, PA 17:17.5
3 Grace Connolly Natick, MA 17:27.6
4 Abby Loveys Randolph, NJ 17:49.4
5 Kate Wiser Southbury, CT 17:52.8
6 Mary Hennelly Suffern, NY 18:07.6
7 Taryn Parks Greencastle, PA 18:11.2
8 Sofie Matson Falmouth, ME 18:11.3
9 Sarah Roffman Littleton, MA 18:12.1
10 Nicole Vanasse Martinsville, NJ 18:16.4
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 24, 2018

Boys Race

1 Jack Stanley Mendham, NJ 15:30.2
2 Lucas Aramburu Brookline, MA 15:37.1
3 Connor Nisbet Wilmington, DE 15:37.7
4 Liam Murphy Perrineville, NJ 15:38.2
5 Devin Hart Point Pleasant, NJ 15:38.4
6 Patrick Anderson Pittsburgh, PA 15:38.6
7 Sam Lawler Pittsford, NY 15:38.6
8 Matthew Farrell Glastonbury, CT 15:38.7
9 Mustafe Dahir Wallingford, CT 15:39.1
10 Richard Sturtevant Leyden, MA 15:41.3

 

14 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 25, 2017

Girls Race

1 Marlee Starliper Wellsville, PA 17:47.5
2 Katherine Lee Wading River, NY 17:50.0
3 Jacqueline Gaughan Exeter, NH 17:54.7
4 Morgan McCormick Wilton, CT 18:10.7
5 Page Lester Washington, DC 18:12.7
6 Savannah Shaw Pittsburgh, PA 18:14.7
7 Abigail Green Bethesda, MD 18:17.9
8 Eleanor Lawler Wakefield, RI 18:20.4
9 Abby Loveys Mendham, NJ 18:23.8
10 Taryn Parks Greencastle, PA 18:25.6
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 26, 2016

Boys Race

1 Tristan Shelgren Boxford, MA 15:32.8
2 Damien Dilcher Brick, NJ 15:37.0
3 Lucas Aramburu Brookline, MA 15:37.8
4 Dalton Hengst York, PA 15:39.2
5 Nathan Lawler Pittsford, NY 15:40.7
6 Devin Hart Point Pleasant, NJ 15:42.5
7 Drew Thompson Trumbull, CT 15:42.6
8 Rusty Kujdych
Feasterville Trevose, PA
15:51.3
9 Fahd Nasser Jersey City, NJ 15:52.1
10 Mason Gatewood Garden City, NY 15:54.8

Got Questions?


Contact page

FLCCC Northeast Records

  • Girls
    Cathy Schiro (1984)
    16:46
  • Boys
    Donn Cabral (2007)
    15:09

2017 Results

 

Results  

FLCC Northeast History

 

Past Results  

  • client_2
  • client_2
  • client_2
  • client_3
  • client_5
  • client_6