Mt. San Antonio College Walnut, CA
December 7, 2019

Alaska, Arizona, California, Hawaii, Idaho, Montana, Nevada, New Mexico, Oregon, Utah, Washington, Wyoming, and U.S. citizens in Overseas Military Installations.

LIVE RESULTS

14 Aug
2013
blog_1

Girls Race

1 Mia Barnett La Crescenta, CA 17:02.4
2 Skyler Wallace Carlsbad, CA 17:06.3
3 Anna Martin Lehi, UT 17:06.7
4 Grace Ping Phoenix, AZ 17:08.0
5 Sofia Abrego Porter Ranch, CA 17:08.4
6 Ella Borsheim Tacoma, WA 17:09.0
7 Carly Corsinita Mission Viejo, CA 17:10.2
8 Dalia Frias Hermosa Beach, CA 17:10.7
9 Abby Kendrick Missoula, MT 17:10.8
10 Cate Joaquin Carmichael, CA 17:14.8
13 Aug
2013
blog_1

Boys Race

1 Mateo Althouse Portland, OR 14:53.2
2 Charlie Robertson Portland, OR 14:53.3
3 Thomas Boyden Salt Lake City, UT 14:53.4
4 Colin Peattie Los Gatos, CA 14:54.4
5 Dalton Mortensen Bountiful, UT 14:54.9
6 Ignatius Fitzgerald Missoula, MT 14:55.1
7 Nolan Topper Redwood City, CA 14:55.2
8 Ahmed Ibrahim Portland, OR 14:55.4
9 Creed Thompson Lehi, UT 14:55.5
10 Davin Thompson Lehi, UT 14:55.9

 

14 Aug
2013
blog_1
December 1, 2018

Girls Race

1 Kristin Fahy Carlsbad, CA 17:52.8
2 Allie Janke Spokane, WA 17:57.9
3 Anna Martin Lehi, UT 18:06.5
4 Lexy Halladay Kuna, ID 18:11.0
5 Gabrielle Peterson Healdsburg, CA 18:12.4
6 Audrey Suarez Pasadena, CA 18:18.0
7 Hana Catsimanes San Clemente, CA 18:20.7
8 Olivia Markezich Woodinville, WA 18:21.1
9 Erinn Hill Spokane, WA 18:24.1
10 Colleen McCandless Livermore, CA 18:25.6
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
December 1, 2018

Boys Race

1 Kashon Harrison Fruitland, NM 15:33.6
2 William Frankenfeld Long Beach, CA 15:34.4
3 Nicholas Russell Boise, ID 15:35.5
4 Anthony Grover Laguna Niguel, CA 15:37.3
5 Noah Hibbard Temple City, CA 15:37.8
6 Thomas Boyden Salt Lake City, UT 15:38.5
7 Connor Livingston Livermore, CA 15:43.5
8 Daniel Bausch Eagle River, AK 15:46.4
9 Jonathan Velasco San Marcos, CA 15:48.5
10 Zach Erikson Idaho Falls, ID 15:48.7
11 Aug
2013
11 Aug
2013
14 Aug
2013
blog_1
December 2, 2017

Girls Race

1 Claudia Lane Malibu, CA 16:59.6
2 Katie Thronson Spokane, WA 18:11.8
3 Camille Winterton Salt Lake City, UT 18:16.3
4 Alize Hartke Roseville, CA 18:17.8
5 Alyssa Bautista San Clemente, CA 18:18.0
6 Kristen Garcia Sedro Woolley, WA 18:19.5
7 Chloe Arriaga Walnut, CA 18:19.7
8 Annika Reiss 18:21.7
9 Alissa Fielding Orem, UT 18:23.5
10 Patricia Miessner Chula Vista, CA 18:26.0
Lane dominated a talent field to break 17 minutes on a challenging Mt. SAC Course
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
December 2, 2017

Boys Race

1 Kashon Harrison Red Valley, AZ 15:38.4
2 Meikael Beaudoin Rousseau Sunnyvale, CA 15:41.1
3 Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos San Diego, CA 15:43.4
4 Zach Winter Farr West, UT 15:44.7
5 Roberto Porras Draper, UT 15:45.1
6 Collin Ullrich Galt, CA 15:45.4
7 Bronson Winter Farr West, UT 15:45.7
8 Turlan Morlan Spokane, WA 15:49.5
9 Darius Riley CA 15:51.3
10 Justin Hartshorn UT 15:54.0
Harrison took the lead at the mile mark and pushed to the victory.
11 Aug
2013
11 Aug
2013

Got Questions?


Contact page

FLCCC West Records

  • Boys
    Seth Watkins (2000) 15:21
  • Girls
    Amber Trotter (2001) 17:14

FLCC West History

 

Past Results